Is Meyer's Smokehouse Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugars, Paprika, Spices, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Chili Powder, Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent).
Check Meyer's Smokehouse Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meyer's Smokehouse Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meyer's Smokehouse Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


