Is Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified sparkling water, cane sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), beta carotene, ester gum

Check Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz | Spoonful