Is Meyve tatlısı Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hurma, Yer Fıstığı (%25), Kakao Kitlesi (%7) (Kakao Tozu, Kakao Yağı), Hindiba Kökü Lifi, Nohut Unu, Deniz Tuzu.
Check Meyve tatlısı against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meyve tatlısı in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


