Is Mezcal and Lime The Mezcal Margarita Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, PORK, SALT, MEZCAL, DEXTROSE, CELERY POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, CRYSTALLIZED LIME (CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE), GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check Mezcal and Lime The Mezcal Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingIngredient
Lactose Free? Mezcal and Lime The Mezcal Margarita | Spoonful