Is Mezclajete Especial by Ring of Fire (18oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Dried Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Natural Flavor, Black Pepper And Xanthan Gum, Contains 0,1% Each Of Sodium Benaozte And Potassium Sorbate (As )
Check Mezclajete Especial by Ring of Fire (18oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezclajete Especial by Ring of Fire (18oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Kettle & Fire Organic Gluten Free Chicken Bone Broth - 16.9oz
Udi's Gluten Free Frozen Whole Grain Bread - 18oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Where to buy
Mezclajete Especial by Ring of Fire (18oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


