Is Mezzetta Artichoke Grld,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Ac
Check Mezzetta Artichoke Grld,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta Artichoke Grld,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mezzetta Artichoke Grld,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


