Is Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Ac
Check Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


