Is Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Ac

Check Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mezzetta Artichoke Hrts Mrnated,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking