Is Mezzetta Dilled Cauliflower Fresh Pack Mild, 16 fl oz Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sweet Pepper, Sea Salt, Spices, Sodium Bisulfite Added As A Color Stabilizer
Check Mezzetta Dilled Cauliflower Fresh Pack Mild, 16 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta Dilled Cauliflower Fresh Pack Mild, 16 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mezzetta Dilled Cauliflower Fresh Pack Mild, 16 fl oz Jar is available at 4 retailers
AmazonHy-VeeIGAWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
VinegaryTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing


