Is MEZZETTA, GOURMET DELI TRI-COLOR ROASTED BELL PEPPER STRIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED BELL PEPPERS (RED, YELLOW, GREEN), WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check MEZZETTA, GOURMET DELI TRI-COLOR ROASTED BELL PEPPER STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEZZETTA, GOURMET DELI TRI-COLOR ROASTED BELL PEPPER STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish


