Is Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Artichoke Hearts Grilled - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quartered artichoke hearts, sunflower oil, vinegar, sea salt, spices, citric acid and ascorbic acid
Check Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Artichoke Hearts Grilled - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Artichoke Hearts Grilled - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Artichoke Hearts Grilled - 14.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayUnited SupermarketsWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingTopping


