Is Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 5.75 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Distilled and Red Wine Vinegars, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Lactic Acid.
Check Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 5.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 5.75 Oz is available at 7 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


