Is Mezzetta Pitted Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tree Ripened Olives, Water, Distilled Red And White Vinegar, Salt, Olive Oil
Check Mezzetta Pitted Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta Pitted Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mezzetta Pitted Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking


