Is MEZZETTA SUN-DRIED RIPENED TOMATOES, 3 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check MEZZETTA SUN-DRIED RIPENED TOMATOES, 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEZZETTA SUN-DRIED RIPENED TOMATOES, 3 OZ is available at 4 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingCooking