Is MEZZETTA, SWEET & SAVORY SUMMER GARDEN VEGETABLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GREEN ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, ONIONS, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, PARSLEY, SODIUM BISULFITE ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER.

Check MEZZETTA, SWEET & SAVORY SUMMER GARDEN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking