Is MFL Muscle Isolate Vanilla Bean Oat Free?

Ingredients
100% Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolates, Micronized Amino Blend (Free Form Amino Acids, Amino Peptides, Branched Chain Amino Acids, L-Glutamine, Glutamine Peptides), Stevia, Natural Flavors.
Check MFL Muscle Isolate Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MFL Muscle Isolate Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


