Is MGC German Specialty Skipper Lollypop, Salty Licorice, 20pcs Gift Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice, Ammonium Chloride, Flavorings, Dyes (Vegetable Coconut, Brilliant Blue Fcf)
Check MGC German Specialty Skipper Lollypop, Salty Licorice, 20pcs Gift Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MGC German Specialty Skipper Lollypop, Salty Licorice, 20pcs Gift Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
MGC German Specialty Skipper Lollypop, Salty Licorice, 20pcs Gift Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


