Is MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Real Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Powder, Ammonium Chloride, Salt, Flavoring, Black Coloring

Check MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g | Spoonful