Is MI AVENITA, OAT BEVERAGE, BANANA, BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VITA-FIBER, WHOLE GRAINS OATS, INULIN, WHEY PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED SKIM MILK AS A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR, SPICES AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR AND SALT.

Check MI AVENITA, OAT BEVERAGE, BANANA, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking