Is Mi Casa Corn Tortillas White Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CELLULOSE GUM, FUMARIC ACID, TRACE OF LIME, METHYL PARABEN, PROPIONIC ACID, PROPYL PARABEN, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, SODIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO RETARD LR-071219 oth SPOILAGE).
Check Mi Casa Corn Tortillas White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Casa Corn Tortillas White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


