Is MI COSTENITA, CHOCOLATE CANDY COIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF INTERESTERIFIED RICINOLEIC ACI, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND TRISTEARATE.

Check MI COSTENITA, CHOCOLATE CANDY COIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go