Is MI COSTENITA, WHEAT PELLETS SNACKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, IODIZED SALT AND ARTIFICIAL FOOD GRADE COLOR FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, CORN OIL, METHYSILICON (ADDED AS AN ANTIFOAMING AGENT).

Check MI COSTENITA, WHEAT PELLETS SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go