Is Mi-Del Lemon Snaps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Enriched Wheat Flour , ( Organic Wheat Flour , Niacin , Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Organic Cane Sugar , Canola Oil , Organic Liquid Cane Syrup , Natural Lemon Flavor , Baking Soda , Sea Salt , Soy Lecithin ( Used as an Emulsifier ) .

Check Mi-Del Lemon Snaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi-Del Lemon Snaps is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go