Is Mi Dulce Mexico Guava Candy Roll Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA PULP, TEJOCOTE PULP, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), TITANIUM, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE WITH PRESERVATIVE.
Check Mi Dulce Mexico Guava Candy Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Dulce Mexico Guava Candy Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


