Is Mi Dulce Mexico Rollo de Tamarindo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quince Pulp, Mexican Hawthone, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Guajillo Chili, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate As Consevative
Check Mi Dulce Mexico Rollo de Tamarindo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Dulce Mexico Rollo de Tamarindo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
FOOD FOR LIFE EZEKIEL 4:9 NEW MEXICO STYLE SPROUTED GRAIN TORTILLAS, 12 OZ
Häagen-Dazs, Dulce de Leche Flavor, Ice Cream, 1 Count, Kosher, 14 oz, Gluten Free, Cardboard Box, New
Helados Mexico Frozen Minis Fruit & Cream Variety Bars - 12ct
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Orange Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


