Is Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natura; Locally Grown; Made in Puerto Rico; Guava; Passion Fruit; Tomato; Pique; no preservatives

Check Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping