Is Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natura; Locally Grown; Made in Puerto Rico; Guava; Passion Fruit; Tomato; Pique; no preservatives
Check Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mi Madre Hot Sauce from Puerto Rico, Four Flavor Variety, Pique, Passion Fruit, Guava, and Tomato, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


