Is MI MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINK, PARCHA, PARCHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR.
Check MI MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINK, PARCHA, PARCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MI MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINK, PARCHA, PARCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


