Is MI MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINK, PARCHA, PARCHA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR.
Check MI MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINK, PARCHA, PARCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MI MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINK, PARCHA, PARCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


