Is Mi Nina Cinnamon Churros Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC NON-GMO WHITE CORN, CERTIFIED ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, TRACE OF LIME.

Check Mi Nina Cinnamon Churros against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast