Is Mi Niña Organic Thin & Crispy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Non Gmo White Corn, Certified Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Trace Of Lime.

Check Mi Niña Organic Thin & Crispy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyCitrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go