Is Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Bag 8 Count - 9.33 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Whole White Corn, Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour. Contains Less than 2% of Each of the Following: Organic Guar Gum, Trace of Lime.

Check Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Bag 8 Count - 9.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Bag 8 Count - 9.33 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepDipping