Is Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Whole White Corn, Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Trace of Lime, Organic Guar Gum.
Check Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling


