Is Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Whole White Corn, Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Trace of Lime, Organic Guar Gum.
Check Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Corn Taco Sliders Bag 18 Count - 9.37 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling


