Is Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Whole White Corn, Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour. Contains Less than 2% of Each of the Following: Organic Guar Gum, Trace of Lime.

Check Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingLunch