Is Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, ONION, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), SOYBEAN OIL (PROCESSING AID).
Check Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


