Is Mi Tienda Agua Fresca Limonada (Limeade) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, LIME PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Mi Tienda Agua Fresca Limonada (Limeade) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Agua Fresca Limonada (Limeade) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Agua Fresca Limonada (Limeade) is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


