Is Mi Tienda Amarillas Yellow Tostadas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed and/or Corn), Salt, Yellow 5, Red 40.

Check Mi Tienda Amarillas Yellow Tostadas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Tienda Amarillas Yellow Tostadas is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go