Is Mi Tienda Amarillas Yellow Tostadas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed and/or Corn), Salt, Yellow 5, Red 40.

Check Mi Tienda Amarillas Yellow Tostadas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Tienda Amarillas Yellow Tostadas is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go