Is Mi Tienda Mangomoy Mango Gummy Balls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tamarind Pulp, Salt, Chile, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Mango and Tamarind Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake), Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking).
Check Mi Tienda Mangomoy Mango Gummy Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Mangomoy Mango Gummy Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Mangomoy Mango Gummy Balls is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


