Is Mi Tienda Orange Pepper Rotisserie Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN (CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), ORANGE PEPPER SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE OIL, YELLOW LAKE 6, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING]).
Check Mi Tienda Orange Pepper Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Orange Pepper Rotisserie Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Orange Pepper Rotisserie Chicken is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryCitrusGarlickySalty
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


