Is Mi Tienda Pinamoy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tamarind Pulp, Salt, Chile, Arabic Gum, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Pineapple and Tamarind Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Mi Tienda Pinamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Pinamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Pinamoy is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


