Is Mi Tienda Refried Chorizo Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Pork, Lard, Chile Powder (Chile Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide), Paprika, Salt, Cumin, Black Pepper, Spices, Paprika Oleoresin, Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Salt.
Check Mi Tienda Refried Chorizo Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Refried Chorizo Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Refried Chorizo Beans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwich


