Is Mi Wadi Blackcurrant 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Plain Caramel), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, D), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Mineral (Zinc Sulphate)

Check Mi Wadi Blackcurrant 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Wadi Blackcurrant 1L is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast