Is Mi Wadi Blackcurrant Squash 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Plain Caramel), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, D), Mineral (Zinc Sulphate)
Check Mi Wadi Blackcurrant Squash 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Wadi Blackcurrant Squash 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


