Is Mi Wadi Orange 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (5%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Orange Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, D), Mineral (Zinc Sulphate)

Check Mi Wadi Orange 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Wadi Orange 1L is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep