Is Mi Wadi No Added Sugar Tropical Squash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 10% (Apple 4%, Orange 3%, Pineapple 1%, (Passionfruit, Banana, Guava) 1%, (Apricot, Mandarin, Mango, Lime, Blackcurrant) 1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Carrot Concentrate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Mineral (Zinc Sulphate), Vitamins (Niacin, B6), Stabiliser (Locust Bean Gum)

Check Mi Wadi No Added Sugar Tropical Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Wadi No Added Sugar Tropical Squash is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking