Is Mi Wadi Orange 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (11%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (8%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Orange Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, D), Mineral (Zinc Sulphate)

Check Mi Wadi Orange 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Wadi Orange 1L is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
Drinking