Is Mia Baker Party Mallows Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry And Grape Flavoured Mallows. Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Gelling Agent (440), Acid (330), Flavours, Colours (129, 132). Chocolate Flavoured Mallows. Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Dextrose, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Lactose (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Mia Baker Party Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mia Baker Party Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBakingTopping


