Is Miami Beef Angus Beef & Beef Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef, Beef.

Check Miami Beef Angus Beef & Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Miami Beef Angus Beef & Beef Patties | Spoonful